-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Doghdarmah

Map of Doghdarmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dogdarma,Doghdarma,Doghdarmah,Dughdarmah,Dōghdarmah,Dūghdarmah,Догдарма,دوغدرمه,Ḏōghḏaṟma, Dōghdarmah

Doghdarmah

Welcome to the Doghdarmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōghdarmah. See Doghdarmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōghdarmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Doghdarmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44084/65.2897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Doghdarmah
  •  
Places near Doghdarmah

Online Dating

Doghdarmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doghdarmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doghdarmah, Afghanistan