Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daywal Safayd

Map of Daywal Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal Safayd,Daywāl Safayd,Dewalsafed,Divarsefid,Diwarsafed,Dīvārsefīd,دیوال سفید,Ḏiwāṟsafēḏ,Ḏēwālsafēḏ, Daywāl Safayd

Daywal Safayd

Welcome to the Daywal Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl Safayd. See Daywal Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl Safayd area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Daywal Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Daywal Safayd
Places near Daywal Safayd

Online Dating

Daywal Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywal Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal Safayd, Afghanistan