-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daywal-e Surkh

Map of Daywal-e Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal-e Surkh,Daywāl-e Surkh,Devali-Surkh,Dewale Surkh,Dival-e Sorkh,Divar-e Sorkh,Dīvāl-e Sorkh,Dīvār-e Sorkh,دیوال سرخ,Ḏēwāle Suṟkh, Daywāl-e Surkh

Daywal-e Surkh

Welcome to the Daywal-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl-e Surkh. See Daywal-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Daywal-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99298/64.1739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Daywal-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Daywal-e Surkh

Online Dating

Daywal-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywal-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal-e Surkh, Afghanistan