Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → De Tagaw Fask

Map of De Tagaw Fask Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tagab Fask,De Tagaw Fask,De Togab Fask,Dê Tagāb Fāsk,Dê Tagāw Fāsk,د تگاب فاسک,د تگاو فاسک,Ḏe Tagaw Fāsk,Ḏe Tagāb Fāsk,Ḏe Togāb Fāsk, Dê Tagāw Fāsk

De Tagaw Fask

Welcome to the De Tagaw Fask google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tagāw Fāsk. See De Tagaw Fask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tagāw Fāsk area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of De Tagaw Fask
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Tagaw Fask
Places near De Tagaw Fask
Rabāţ (4.5 km) Tay Zīārat (4.9 km) Jilyow (6.7 km) Rāh Khūj (7.2 km) Hamrōd (7.6 km) Nalah (8.4 km) Sinjitak (9.1 km) Baspī (9.3 km) Lākhak (10.7 km) Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (12 km)

Online Dating

De Tagaw Fask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tagaw Fask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tagaw Fask, Afghanistan