Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Disraghah

Map of Disraghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Desragha,Desraghah,Desrāghah,Disraghah,Disrāghah,Tasraqay,Tasṟaqay,تسرقی,دسراغه,Ḏesṟāgha, Disrāghah


Welcome to the Disraghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Disrāghah. See Disraghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Disrāghah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Disraghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Disraghah
Places near Disraghah

Online Dating

Disraghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Disraghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Disraghah, Afghanistan