-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Deshir

Map of Rod-e Deshir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Deshir,Rode Desir,Rud-e Deshir,Rōd-e Dēshīr,Rūd-e Dēshīr,رود دیشیر,Ṟōḏe Ḏesīṟ, Rōd-e Dēshīr

Rod-e Deshir

Welcome to the Rod-e Deshir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Dēshīr. See Rod-e Deshir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Dēshīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Deshir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63267/63.66874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Rod-e Deshir
  •  
Places near Rod-e Deshir

Online Dating

Rod-e Deshir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Deshir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Deshir, Afghanistan