-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dilor

Map of Dilor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delavar,Delor,Delowr,Delāvar,Dilawar,Dilor,Dilāwar,Dilōr,Dlor,دلور,Ḏelōṟ,Ḏlōṟ, Dilōr

Dilor

Welcome to the Dilor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilōr. See Dilor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilōr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Dilor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59345/63.45648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Dilor
  •  
Places near Dilor

Online Dating

Dilor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilor, Afghanistan