-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dilak

Map of Dilak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delak,Dilak,دلک, Dilak

Dilak

Welcome to the Dilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilak. See Dilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41192/65.92864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Dilak
  •  
Places near Dilak
Dilak (0 km) Gargak (1.4 km) Sūl Bīnak (3.7 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (3.8 km) Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jangal (4.4 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (4.8 km) Dahan-e Narmtā (6.2 km) Siyāh Now (6.3 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (6.4 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (6.6 km) Sangar (7.3 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (7.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (8.2 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (8.5 km) Ḩowẕak (9 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (9.2 km) Kajnow (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Dilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilak, Afghanistan