Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Paytow

Map of Deh-e Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Paytow,Dehpetaw,Dehpētaw,Dekhpetau, Deh-e Paytow

Deh-e Paytow

Welcome to the Deh-e Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Paytow. See Deh-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Paytow
Places near Deh-e Paytow

Online Dating

Deh-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Paytow, Afghanistan