-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-Haji

Map of Deh-Haji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Haji,Deh Hajji,Deh Hāji,Deh Ḩājjī,Deh-Haji,Deh-Ḩājī,ده حاجی, Deh-Ḩājī

Deh-Haji

Welcome to the Deh-Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Ḩājī. See Deh-Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04787/65.1817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Deh-Haji
  •  
Places near Deh-Haji
Deh-Ḩājī (0 km) Namāz Gāh (2.9 km) Nalinj (4.1 km) Kanak (4.3 km) Bād Qōl (6.6 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (7.1 km) Tagābşūf (8.1 km) Kurpī (9 km) Darah (9.2 km) Zardālū (9.4 km) Qal‘ah (9.7 km) Khafak (10.1 km) Siyāh Darah (11 km) Sangchil (11.1 km) Khūnyah (11.5 km) Kurgīn (12.3 km) Awdak (12.6 km) Qal‘ah (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Haji, Afghanistan