Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh Hajji

Map of Deh Hajji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Haji,Deh Haji Pass,Deh Hajji,Deh Hājī,Deh Ḩājjī, Deh Ḩājjī

Deh Hajji

Welcome to the Deh Hajji google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Ḩājjī. See Deh Hajji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Ḩājjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh Hajji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Deh Hajji
Places near Deh Hajji

Online Dating

Deh Hajji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Hajji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Hajji, Afghanistan