Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Gildan

Map of Qishlaq-e Gildan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Goldan,Deh Goldān,Deh-geldan,Geldan Qeshlaq,Geldān Qeshlāq,Gildan,Gildan Kishlak,Gildan Qishlaq,Gildān Qishlāq,Qeshlaqe Geldan,Qeshlāqe Geldān,Qeslaqe Geldan,Qes̄laqe Geldān,Qishlaq-e Gildan,Qishlāq-e Gildān,قشلاق گلدان,Ḏeh-gelḏān, Qishlāq-e Gildān

Qishlaq-e Gildan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Gildan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Gildān. See Qishlaq-e Gildan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Gildān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Qishlaq-e Gildan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Gildan
Places near Qishlaq-e Gildan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Gildan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Gildan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Gildan, Afghanistan