-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Tay

Map of Deh-e Tay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Tay,Deh-e Tay,Deh-e Tāy,Dehtai,Dekhi-Tay,دۀ تای, Deh-e Tāy

Deh-e Tay

Welcome to the Deh-e Tay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tāy. See Deh-e Tay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tāy area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Deh-e Tay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58058/64.37597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tay
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tay

Online Dating

Deh-e Tay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tay, Afghanistan