-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Shakah

Map of Deh-e Shakah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Shaka,Deh-e Shakah,Dehe Saka,Dehe Šaka,ده شکه, Deh-e Shakah

Deh-e Shakah

Welcome to the Deh-e Shakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Shakah. See Deh-e Shakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Shakah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Deh-e Shakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84535/65.15819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Deh-e Shakah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Shakah

Online Dating

Deh-e Shakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Shakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Shakah, Afghanistan