-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Paytow

Map of Deh-e Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Paytow,Deh-e Petaw,Deh-e Pētaw,Dehe Petow,Dekhi-Petau,Ḏehe Pētow, Deh-e Paytow

Deh-e Paytow

Welcome to the Deh-e Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Paytow. See Deh-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47833/66.34417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Deh-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Deh-e Paytow
Deh-e Paytow (0.1 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shakarkī (0.9 km) Sar-e Shakarkī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam (2.5 km) Qāshirak (2.9 km) Khōsh Now (3 km) Mēnadeh (3.6 km) Now Yāghah (3.8 km) Siyāh Chashmah (4 km) Saqāwah (4.1 km) Kōtah-ye Gilī (4.7 km) Rāshak (4.8 km) Noyroba (4.9 km) Dahan-e Būm (5 km) Kanḏōgak (5.2 km) Qāsh-e Mardakū (5.5 km) Alowdād (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Paytow, Afghanistan