-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Dawud

Map of Deh-e Dawud Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Davod,Deh-e Dawud,Deh-e Dawūd,Deh-e Dāvod,Deh-e Dāwūd,Dehe Dawud,Dekhi-Davud,ده داوود,Ḏehe Ḏawūḏ, Deh-e Dawūd

Deh-e Dawud

Welcome to the Deh-e Dawud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Dawūd. See Deh-e Dawud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Dawūd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Dawud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64564/66.20648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Deh-e Dawud
  •  
Places near Deh-e Dawud

Online Dating

Deh-e Dawud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Dawud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Dawud, Afghanistan