Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Akhiri

Map of Deh-e Akhiri Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akheri,Deh Akhri,Deh Ākhri,Deh-e Akheri,Deh-e Akhiri,Deh-e Ākherī,Deh-e Ākhirī,Deh-i-Akhri,Ākherī,ده آخری, Deh-e Ākhirī

Deh-e Akhiri

Welcome to the Deh-e Akhiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ākhirī. See Deh-e Akhiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ākhirī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Akhiri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Deh-e Akhiri
Places near Deh-e Akhiri

Online Dating

Deh-e Akhiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Akhiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Akhiri, Afghanistan