-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daylah

Map of Daylah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayla,Daylah,Dayleh,دیله,Ḏayla, Daylah

Daylah

Welcome to the Daylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daylah. See Daylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daylah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Daylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54292/63.46848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Daylah
  •  
Places near Daylah
Daylah (0 km) Lūr Bist (4 km) Kōl Kajah (4.2 km) Khaīrābād (4.4 km) Marāh (4.7 km) Dilōr (5.7 km) Lākhak (6.2 km) Āb Dukān (7.1 km) Sinjitak (7.2 km) Nalah (7.7 km) Fātah (8.1 km) Khīrā (8.7 km) Rāh Khūj (8.9 km) Hamrōd (9 km) Mujdī-ye Bālā (9.2 km) Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (9.4 km) Deh-e Zīārat (9.5 km) Agij (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Daylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daylah, Afghanistan