Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daydum

Map of Daydum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daydum,Deh Dum,دیدم, Daydum


Welcome to the Daydum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daydum. See Daydum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daydum area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daydum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Daydum
Places near Daydum

Online Dating

Daydum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daydum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daydum, Afghanistan