-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dast-e Chap

Map of Dast-e Chap Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dast-e Chap,Deste Cap,Deste Čap,Disti-Chap, Dast-e Chap

Dast-e Chap

Welcome to the Dast-e Chap google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dast-e Chap. See Dast-e Chap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dast-e Chap area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dast-e Chap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37639/66.46611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dast-e Chap
  •  
Places near Dast-e Chap
Dast-e Chap (0 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.5 km) Sar-e Bughundī (1.5 km) Katah Darakht (1.6 km) Shākhalā (1.9 km) Pāy-e Būm (2 km) Sēwak (2.4 km) Rashak (2.5 km) Now Ghōljah (2.9 km) Ispī Bayd (3.2 km) Gandah Jōy (3.3 km) Khārzarī Sangtū (4.1 km) Sar Qōl (4.6 km) Sar-e Ghujūrak (4.7 km) Nāw-e Fatī (4.9 km) Gardak-e Suflá (5.5 km) Chahār Deh (5.6 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dast-e Chap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dast-e Chap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dast-e Chap, Afghanistan