-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dasht-e Kaj

Map of Dasht-e Kaj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kaj,Dasht-e Kaj,Dast Kaj,Daste Kaj,Dašt Kaj,Dašte Kaj,Kadzh,درۀ کج,دشت کج, Dasht-e Kaj

Dasht-e Kaj

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kaj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kaj. See Dasht-e Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43014/66.54639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kaj
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kaj

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kaj, Afghanistan