-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Darzaw

Map of Rod-e Darzaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darzau,Rod-e Darzaw,Rode Darzaw,Rud-e Darzab,Rōd-e Darzāw,Rūd-e Darzāb,رود درزاو,Ṟōḏe Ḏaṟzāw, Rōd-e Darzāw

Rod-e Darzaw

Welcome to the Rod-e Darzaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Darzāw. See Rod-e Darzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Darzāw area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Rod-e Darzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6787/64.09312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Darzaw
  •  
Places near Rod-e Darzaw

Online Dating

Rod-e Darzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Darzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Darzaw, Afghanistan