-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ghalmin

Map of Darah-ye Ghalmin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghalmin,Darah-ye Ghalmīn,Darrahe Ghalmin,Darreh-ye Ghalmin,Darreh-ye Ghalmīn,درۀ غلمین,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghalmīn, Darah-ye Ghalmīn

Darah-ye Ghalmin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghalmin google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghalmīn. See Darah-ye Ghalmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghalmīn area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Darah-ye Ghalmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8701/65.31396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghalmin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghalmin
Kushk (0.9 km) Khalay (2.2 km) Sar Pal (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (3.8 km) Khwāzagak (4.2 km) Paytāw (4.2 km) Shahr-e Khurū (4.3 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (4.6 km) Shāristay (5 km) Qāl-e Sang (5.3 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (5.5 km) Gandāwak (5.6 km) Şadman (6 km) Dasht (7.5 km) Izīr (9.8 km) Pālayj (9.9 km) Khayrbayd (10.4 km) Dashtak (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghalmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghalmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghalmin, Afghanistan