-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Darah-ye Asya

Map of Jar-e Darah-ye Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Darah-ye Asya,Jar-e Darah-ye Āsyā,Jar-e Darreh-ye Asia,Jar-e Darreh-ye Āsīā,Jare Darrahe Asya,Jaṟe Ḏaṟṟahe Āsyā,جر درۀ آسیا, Jar-e Darah-ye Āsyā

Jar-e Darah-ye Asya

Welcome to the Jar-e Darah-ye Asya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Darah-ye Āsyā. See Jar-e Darah-ye Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Darah-ye Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Darah-ye Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64913/64.61316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Darah-ye Asya
  •  
Places near Jar-e Darah-ye Asya
Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (0.7 km) Āsyā (1.2 km) Katalak (3.1 km) Jar-e Deh-e Surkh (3.2 km) Deh-e Surkh (3.7 km) Āsyā Bayd (4.2 km) Qudugh (4.2 km) Bahr-e Yār (4.9 km) Kūrtkhānah (5 km) Dēwālak (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (6.2 km) Rakhnah (6.8 km) Zākhān (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (7.3 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (7.5 km) Ma‘jarkandah (7.8 km) Chishmīak (8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Darah-ye Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Darah-ye Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Darah-ye Asya, Afghanistan