-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht

Map of Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Dare Takht,Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaṟe Takht, Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht

Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht. See Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00028/65.775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht
Takht (0.2 km) Darah-ye Chāt (2 km) Espaṟf (2 km) Isparf (2.5 km) Pas-e Mīlak (4 km) Taysiyīn (4.1 km) Rāghurūj (6.5 km) Jīndāk (6.6 km) Gandāwak (7.6 km) Chārgān (7.6 km) Kōygashtah (8.2 km) Shākhilstān (9.1 km) Gandumkah (9.5 km) Khōrāgird (10.4 km) Nāgdayz (11.9 km) Isparmān (12.3 km) Sandayz (13.6 km) Shōr Ābah (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Dar-e Takht, Afghanistan