-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pozah-ye Daraz

Map of Pozah-ye Daraz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Daraz,Puza-i-Daraz,Puzeh-ye Daraz,Pōzah-ye Darāz,Pūza-i-Ḏaṟāz,Pūzeh-ye Darāz,پوزۀ دراز, Pōzah-ye Darāz

Pozah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Darāz. See Pozah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Pozah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91971/65.15476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan