-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh

Map of Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraca-i-Abbakhs,Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh,Darahchah-ye Āb Bakhsh,Darrehcheh-ye Abbakhsh,Darrehcheh-ye Ābbakhsh,دره چۀ آب بخش,Ḏaṟaca-i-Ābbakhs̄, Darahchah-ye Āb Bakhsh

Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh

Welcome to the Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahchah-ye Āb Bakhsh. See Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahchah-ye Āb Bakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11259/65.13115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh
  •  
Places near Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh
Kurpī (2.4 km) Nalinj (4.7 km) Mang (5.3 km) Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (6.8 km) Siyāh Darah (7 km) Bād Qōl (7.7 km) Dahān-e Āb (7.8 km) Jar-e Khushk (7.8 km) Zardālū (8 km) Gul Khinj (8.3 km) Tilak (8.3 km) Sang-e Zard (8.3 km) Safēdak (8.3 km) Namāz Gāh (8.3 km) Deh-Ḩājī (8.5 km) Qal‘ah (8.7 km) Nay Patan (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahchah-ye Ab Bakhsh, Afghanistan