-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba

Map of Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Dandan-e Baba,Poshteh-ye Dandān-e Baba,Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba,Pushtah-ye Dandān-e Bābā,Pusta-i-Dandane Baba,Pus̄ta-i-Ḏanḏāne Bābā,پشتۀ دندان بابا, Pushtah-ye Dandān-e Bābā

Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dandān-e Bābā. See Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dandān-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05385/65.78511
  • Altitude: 3560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Dandan-e Baba, Afghanistan