-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dam-e Durowna'i

Map of Dam-e Durowna'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dam-e Dorawna'i,Dam-e Dorawna’i,Dam-e Durowna'i,Dam-e Durowna’ī,دم درونئی, Dam-e Durowna’ī

Dam-e Durowna'i

Welcome to the Dam-e Durowna'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dam-e Durowna’ī. See Dam-e Durowna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dam-e Durowna’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dam-e Durowna'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1508/63.84428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dam-e Durowna'i
  •  
Places near Dam-e Durowna'i
Dam-e Durowna’ī (0 km) Nahālah (2.9 km) Zaradān (3 km) Dahān-e Nahālah (3.5 km) Pilband (5.2 km) Dastasak (5.7 km) Spī Buz (6.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (6.6 km) Dahān-Tūtak (7.1 km) Gazak (7.6 km) Gadāyşanam (7.6 km) Awshakan (8.6 km) Nalbandān (8.7 km) Zāwār (9 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (9.3 km) Sarghōl (9.6 km) Taylma‘dan (9.7 km) Ābshikan (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Dam-e Durowna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dam-e Durowna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dam-e Durowna'i, Afghanistan