-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dah Burar

Map of Dah Burar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Burar,Dah Burār,Dahborar,ده برار,Ḏahboṟāṟ, Dah Burār

Dah Burar

Welcome to the Dah Burar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Burār. See Dah Burar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Burār area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dah Burar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52466/65.39544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Dah Burar
  •  
Places near Dah Burar

Online Dating

Dah Burar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dah Burar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Burar, Afghanistan