-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahansokhtah

Map of Dahansokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sukhtah,Dahan-e Sūkhtah,Dahankica,Dahansokhta,Dahansokhtah,Dahansukhteh,Dahansōkhtah,Dahansūkhteh,دهن سوخته,دهنسوخته,Ḏahankica,Ḏahansōkhta, Dahansōkhtah

Dahansokhtah

Welcome to the Dahansokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahansōkhtah. See Dahansokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahansōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahansokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5904/65.97824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Dahansokhtah
  •  
Places near Dahansokhtah

Online Dating

Dahansokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahansokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahansokhtah, Afghanistan