-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Nahalah

Map of Dahan-e Nahalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Nahalah,Dahan Nahālah,Dahan-e Nahalah,Dahannahala,Dahannahalg,Dahannahālg,Dahān-e Nahālah,دهان نهاله,Ḏahannahāla, Dahān-e Nahālah

Dahan-e Nahalah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nahalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nahālah. See Dahan-e Nahalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nahālah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Nahalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11974/63.83603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nahalah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nahalah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nahalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nahalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nahalah, Afghanistan