-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Zanu

Map of Dahan-e Zanu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zanu,Dahan-e Zānū,Dahān-e Zānū,Dakhani-Zanu,Dehane Zanu,دهان زانو,Ḏehane Zānu, Dahān-e Zānū

Dahan-e Zanu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zanu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Zānū. See Dahan-e Zanu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Zānū area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Dahan-e Zanu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89972/64.69518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zanu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zanu
Dahān-e Zānū (0 km) Gardanak (4.4 km) Zanu (5.3 km) Sabz Zīārat (6.2 km) Surkhak (6.4 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (7.4 km) Gharghatak (7.8 km) Sar Sanghāl (8.1 km) Ghūjūrak (8.2 km) Khamsa‘īd (10.1 km) Sartaylah (11 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (11.4 km) Kārēzak (11.5 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (12.9 km) Shāh Jōy (13 km) Jar Ghalak (13.3 km) Hazār Būz (13.4 km) Anjah (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zanu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zanu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zanu, Afghanistan