-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Yakayak

Map of Dahan-e Yakayak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Yakayak,Dahan-e Yekayek,Dahane Yakayak,Dakhani-Yakayak,دهان یکیک,Ḏahane Yakayak, Dahan-e Yakayak

Dahan-e Yakayak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Yakayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Yakayak. See Dahan-e Yakayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Yakayak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Yakayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84998/64.05729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Yakayak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Yakayak
Dahan-e Yakayak (0 km) Dutai (1.2 km) Ḩowẕak (4 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (4.5 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (4.9 km) Siyāh Chow (5.8 km) Istānah (6.1 km) Sar Āsmān (7.1 km) Kishtān (7.2 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (7.9 km) Kharkūnak (7.9 km) Dahān-e Masjid (8.1 km) Siyāh Now (8.5 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (8.6 km) Malakhak (8.7 km) Shankarbah (8.8 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (9 km) Pashatōr (9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Yakayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Yakayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Yakayak, Afghanistan