-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Tuji

Map of Dahan-e Tuji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tuji,Dahane Toji,Dahān-e Tujī,دهان تجی,Ḏahane Toji, Dahān-e Tujī

Dahan-e Tuji

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tuji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tujī. See Dahan-e Tuji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tujī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Tuji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83773/65.28239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tuji
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tuji
Dahān-e Tujī (0 km) Kham-e Mastān (0.7 km) Gumbad (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (3.2 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (3.2 km) Dahān-e Būm (3.9 km) Shash Kharwārī (4.1 km) Takhtōrmah (4.6 km) Ghōljūtū (6.1 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (6.6 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (6.7 km) Saybak-e Bālā (6.7 km) Gharakundah (8.1 km) Gulqadam (8.2 km) Saybak-e Bālā (8.5 km) Sōkhtah (8.5 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (8.7 km) Kaj (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tuji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tuji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tuji, Afghanistan