-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Taratu

Map of Dahan-e Taratu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Taratu,Dahan-e Taratū,Dahan-e Tarehtu,Dahān-e Taratū,Dakhani-Taratu,dhn trhtw,دهان ترتو,دهنٔ ترهتو, Dahān-e Taratū

Dahan-e Taratu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Taratu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Taratū. See Dahan-e Taratu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Taratū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Taratu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41519/64.76566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Taratu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Taratu
Dahān-e Taratū (0 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (4.2 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Taratū (5 km) Nāwah-ye Ghārak (5.3 km) Dahān-e Ōtkal (5.6 km) Alamchugh (5.7 km) Iskowchah (5.9 km) Fālayzī (6.4 km) Pāy Chigah (6.5 km) Khānah-ye Bēgī (7.8 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.4 km) Yāmān (8.5 km) Surkh Dēwāl (8.9 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (9.1 km) Khānabigī (9.8 km) Ghargharow (9.9 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Taratu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Taratu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Taratu, Afghanistan