-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Tangi

Map of Dahan-e Tangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tangi,Dahan-e Tangī,دهن تنگی, Dahan-e Tangī

Dahan-e Tangi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tangī. See Dahan-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83135/63.57784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tangi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tangi, Afghanistan