-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Takah Ghal

Map of Dahan-e Takah Ghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Takaghal,Dahan Takah Ghal,Dahan Takah Ghāl,Dahan Takehghal,Dahan Takehghāl,Dahan-e Tak Ghal,Dahan-e Tak Ghāl,Dahan-e Takah Ghal,Dahan-e Takah Ghal-e Sar Jangal,Dahan-e Takah Ghāl,Dahan-e Takgal,Dahan-e Takgāl,Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl,Dakhantakagal',Dakhantakagal’,دهن تکه غال,Ḏahan Takaghāl, Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl

Dahan-e Takah Ghal

Welcome to the Dahan-e Takah Ghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl. See Dahan-e Takah Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Takah Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60421/66.10133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Takah Ghal
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Takah Ghal
Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (0 km) Surkh Now (0.5 km) Khalīfah (1 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Manjū (2.8 km) Naziran (3.5 km) Kōlah-ye Sayyidān (3.8 km) Dahan-e Shurāwak (4 km) Vazi (4.4 km) Chabal (4.9 km) Manjūgak (5.5 km) Sang Zard (5.7 km) Sar-e Shurāwak (5.8 km) Gulnaychah (5.8 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.1 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (6.1 km) Kōlah (6.1 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Takah Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Takah Ghal, Afghanistan