-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya

Map of Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sorkhak-e `Olya,Dahan-e Sorkhak-e ‘Olyā,Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya,Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Olyā,Dahane Surkhake `Ulya,Dakhani-Surkhaki-Ulia,Surkhak,Surkhāk,Ḏahane Suṟkhake ‘Ulyā, Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Olyā

Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Olyā. See Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3325/66.38361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya
Deh-e Mūshān (0 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (0.1 km) Mīnah Tālah (1.2 km) Nāw Jōy (1.6 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (2 km) Watapūr (2.4 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (2.8 km) Pusht-e Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Sar-e Bughundī (3.4 km) Jamdād-e Rāst (3.4 km) Jamdād-e Chap (3.5 km) Chahār Deh (3.7 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (4 km) Mīānah Dasht (4.2 km) Sar-e ‘Ulyād (4.2 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (4.3 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (4.3 km) Nāw-e Fatī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Surkhak-e `Olya, Afghanistan