-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Sinay

Map of Dahan-e Sinay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sinay,Dahān-e Sīnay,Dakhani-Sinaj,Dakhani-Sinay,dhn syny,Дахани-Синай,دهان سینی,دهنٔ سينی, Dahān-e Sīnay

Dahan-e Sinay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sinay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sīnay. See Dahan-e Sinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sīnay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Sinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40711/65.0935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sinay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sinay
Dahān-e Sīnay (0 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (0.8 km) Maīdān (1.4 km) Zardgilak (1.8 km) Shurshurah (2.2 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (2.3 km) Tahradah (2.4 km) Khāk-e Başīr (2.5 km) Mīnāris (2.5 km) Shāh Bayd (2.5 km) Chārtū (2.9 km) Ghurghurī (2.9 km) Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn (3.3 km) Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm (3.4 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (3.4 km) Shāh Bayd (3.6 km) Shāh Bayd (4 km) Sīnay (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sinay, Afghanistan