Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Saybak

Map of Dahan-e Saybak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saybak,Dahan-e Sibak,Dahan-e Sībak,Dahane Sebak,Dahān-e Saybak,دهان سیبک,Ḏahane Sēbak, Dahān-e Saybak

Dahan-e Saybak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saybak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saybak. See Dahan-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Saybak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saybak
Places near Dahan-e Saybak
Dahān-e Saybak (0 km) Dowlat (1.4 km) Sūr Ghōlak (1.5 km) Saybak (1.6 km) Sar-e Maqşūd (2.6 km) Angūrak (4.6 km) Bēlow (5.2 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (5.9 km) Surkh Alwān (6.1 km) Khanjar (6.1 km) Māndêh (6.3 km) Bōlday (7 km) Saybak-e Bālā (7 km) Ātōsang (7.2 km) Saybak (7.3 km) Saybak-e Bālā (9.3 km) Parparī (10.1 km) Sar-e Parparī (11 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan