-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Shurawak

Map of Dahan-e Shurawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shorawak,Dahan-e Shorāwak,Dahan-e Shurabak,Dahan-e Shurawak,Dahan-e Shurāwak,Dahan-e Shōrāwak,Dahan-e Shūrābak,DahaneSorawak,DahaneŠorāwak,Dokhani-Shoravak,دهن شراوک, Dahan-e Shurāwak

Dahan-e Shurawak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shurawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shurāwak. See Dahan-e Shurawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shurāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Shurawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5847/66.06484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shurawak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shurawak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shurawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shurawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shurawak, Afghanistan