-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Sharaban

Map of Dahan-e Sharaban Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sharaban,Dahan-e Sharābān,Dahane Saraban,Dahān-e Sharābān,دهان شرابان,Ḏahane Saṟābān, Dahān-e Sharābān

Dahan-e Sharaban

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sharaban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sharābān. See Dahan-e Sharaban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sharābān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Sharaban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71401/65.39935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sharaban
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sharaban
Dahān-e Sharābān (0 km) Barnay (3.5 km) Talmastān (4.3 km) Rūf (4.9 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (5.3 km) Bījīgah (7.1 km) Dahān-e Gharakundah (7.4 km) Ispībuz (7.8 km) Talakh-e Sayb (7.9 km) Khūniyah (8.1 km) Ghowêh (8.3 km) Qōl-e Qambar (8.4 km) Sharābān (8.4 km) Kadalak (9.4 km) Rabāţak (10 km) Gharakundah (10.1 km) Ispībuz (10.2 km) Sarbūz (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sharaban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sharaban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sharaban, Afghanistan