-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Shah Bayd

Map of Dahan-e Shah Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shah Bayd,Dahan-e Shahbid,Dahan-e Shāhbīd,Dahane Sahbed,Dahane Šāhbēd,Dahān-e Shāh Bayd,Dakhani-Shakhbed,dhn shah byd,Дахани-Шахбед,دهان شاه بید,دهنٔ شاه بيد, Dahān-e Shāh Bayd

Dahan-e Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shāh Bayd. See Dahan-e Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37719/65.08347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shah Bayd
Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (0 km) Khāk-e Başīr (1.7 km) Shāh Bayd (1.7 km) Dahān-e Anqarchāq (2.5 km) Shāh Bayd (2.7 km) Shurshurah (3.1 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (3.1 km) Dahān-e Sīnay (3.4 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (3.5 km) Sīnay (3.8 km) Maīdān (4.1 km) Zardgilak (4.5 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (5.1 km) Shāh Bayd (5.2 km) Zanbūr Khān (5.5 km) Dughōr (5.5 km) Tahradah (5.6 km) Mīnāris (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan