-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Saysali

Map of Dahan-e Saysali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saysali,Dahan-e Saysalī,Dahān-e Saysalī,Dakhani-Sajsali,Dakhani-Saysali,dhn sysly,Дахани-Сайсали,دهان سیسلی,دهنٔ سيسلی, Dahān-e Saysalī

Dahan-e Saysali

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saysali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saysalī. See Dahan-e Saysali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saysalī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Saysali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40328/65.03807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saysali
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Saysali
Dahān-e Saysalī (0 km) Sīnay (1.3 km) Dughōr (1.5 km) Jōy-e Purdil (1.7 km) Showgun (1.8 km) Safēd Sang (1.9 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (2 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (2.6 km) Khwār Zār (2.7 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (2.9 km) Muḩammad-‘Alīak (3 km) Shurshurah (3 km) Ḩamalah (3.1 km) Iskīchak (3.4 km) Kārēz (3.5 km) Sar-e Saysalī (3.8 km) Zardgilak (4 km) Maīdān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saysali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Saysali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saysali, Afghanistan