-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam

Map of Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saydqadam,Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam,Dahan-e Seyyedqadam,دهن سید قدم, Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam

Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam. See Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03503/65.16268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam
Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (0 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (6.4 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (8.5 km) Khāk-e Surkh (9 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (9.9 km) Chihil (9.9 km) Kaychak (11.4 km) Burj (11.8 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (12.7 km) Dēwānagak (12.8 km) Shibar (13.3 km) Sālār (13.6 km) Khushkak (14.4 km) Duzdān (15.3 km) Sar-e Būm (15.7 km) Mutah Dēwāl (15.9 km) Āb Parān (16.1 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam, Afghanistan