-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Saqawah

Map of Dahan-e Saqawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saqaveh,Dahan-e Saqawah,Dahan-e Saqāveh,Dahan-e Saqāwah,Dahan-e Seh Gawah,Dahan-e Sehgaweh,Dahan-e Sehgāweh,Dahane Saqawa,Dahān-e Seh Gāwah,Dakhani-Sakava,Kala Sakawa,Kala Sakāwa,Qal`eh Saqawa,Qala Sakawa,Qala Sakāwa,Qala Saqawa,Qala Saqāwa,Qal‘eh Saqāwa,Sakawa,Saqaveh,Saqāveh,دهن سقاوه,Ḏahane Saqāwa, Dahan-e Saqāwah

Dahan-e Saqawah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saqawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Saqāwah. See Dahan-e Saqawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Saqāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Saqawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50027/66.27649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saqawah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Saqawah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saqawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Saqawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saqawah, Afghanistan