-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Raygi

Map of Dahan-e Raygi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Raygi,Dahan-e Rigi,Dahan-e Rīgī,Dahane Regi,Dahān-e Raygī,Dakhani-Regi,دهان ریگی,Ḏahane Ṟēgi, Dahān-e Raygī

Dahan-e Raygi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Raygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Raygī. See Dahan-e Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Raygī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Dahan-e Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61843/64.22692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Raygi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Raygi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Raygi, Afghanistan