-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Rubat

Map of Dahan-e Rubat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rebat,Dahan-e Rebāţ,Dahan-e Robat,Dahan-e Robāţ,Dahan-e Rubat,Dahan-e Rubāţ,دهن رباط, Dahan-e Rubāţ

Dahan-e Rubat

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rubat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rubāţ. See Dahan-e Rubat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rubāţ area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Dahan-e Rubat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81466/63.82666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rubat
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rubat

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rubat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rubat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rubat, Afghanistan