-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah

Map of Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah,Dahane Qole Rama,Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah,Qole Rama,Qowle Rameh,Qowle Ṟameh,Qōle Ṟama,دهان قول رمه,Ḏahane Qōle Ṟama, Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah

Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah. See Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81299/65.13088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol-e Ramah, Afghanistan